Section Image

Mark Brown

HOME PRO REALTY CORP.
39 Closed Sales
$16.9M Total Value
$105K - $2.3M Price Range
$433.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 22
Education: University of Central Florida

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$734,500
Average Sale Price
$244,833
Price Range
$208K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,000,000
Average Sale Price
$2,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,653,000
Average Sale Price
$294,778
Price Range
$157K - $413K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,313,000
Average Sale Price
$1,156,500
Price Range
$313K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$11,070,000
Average Sale Price
$335,455
Price Range
$138K - $718K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,829,990
Average Sale Price
$971,665
Price Range
$105K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mark's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 669959
Agent Photo

Mark Brown