Section Image

Mary Crow

Solid Source Realty
25 Closed Sales
$15.8M Total Value
$179K - $2.9M Price Range
$632.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,538,000
Average Sale Price
$1,769,000
Price Range
$668K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,492,000
Average Sale Price
$746,000
Price Range
$682K - $810K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,247,000
Average Sale Price
$1,049,400
Price Range
$179K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,294,500
Average Sale Price
$764,833
Price Range
$682K - $810K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,221,200
Average Sale Price
$747,382
Price Range
$179K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,594,453
Average Sale Price
$542,461
Price Range
$225K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mary's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Mary Crow