Section Image

Mary Hayden

ReeceNichols - Lees Summit
27 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$230K - $537.5K Price Range
$313.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$857,500
Average Sale Price
$428,750
Price Range
$320K - $538K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,570,000
Average Sale Price
$314,000
Price Range
$165K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,032,500
Average Sale Price
$344,167
Price Range
$175K - $538K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,005,000
Average Sale Price
$334,167
Price Range
$165K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,523,400
Average Sale Price
$320,309
Price Range
$113K - $538K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,939,850
Average Sale Price
$308,741
Price Range
$165K - $445K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 1999101905
Agent Photo

Mary Hayden