Section Image

Matt Ziegler

Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster
46 Closed Sales
$15.2M Total Value
$223K - $810K Price Range
$329.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matt

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,039,000
Average Sale Price
$346,333
Price Range
$225K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$365K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,057,900
Average Sale Price
$382,238
Price Range
$225K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,319,000
Average Sale Price
$329,750
Price Range
$167K - $412K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$7,991,934
Average Sale Price
$319,677
Price Range
$130K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$7,173,400
Average Sale Price
$341,590
Price Range
$167K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Matt's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS294145
Agent Photo

Matt Ziegler