Section Image

Mattie Nesmith

The Elite Realty Group of SC, LLC
36 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$260K - $525K Price Range
$338.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mattie

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$382,000
Average Sale Price
$191,000
Price Range
$150K - $232K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$998,000
Average Sale Price
$332,667
Price Range
$235K - $432K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$382,000
Average Sale Price
$191,000
Price Range
$150K - $232K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,110,634
Average Sale Price
$351,772
Price Range
$235K - $448K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$973,000
Average Sale Price
$243,250
Price Range
$150K - $346K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$11,199,090
Average Sale Price
$349,972
Price Range
$163K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mattie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 79361

Mattie Nesmith