Section Image

Melanie McKane

Legend Realty Inc
26 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$165K - $1.1M Price Range
$367.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melanie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,621,000
Average Sale Price
$524,200
Price Range
$165K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,033,000
Average Sale Price
$516,500
Price Range
$338K - $695K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,637,000
Average Sale Price
$368,722
Price Range
$150K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,916,000
Average Sale Price
$364,500
Price Range
$150K - $695K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Melanie's Listings and Deals

Melanie McKane