Section Image

Melia Gardner

Pure Realty
48 Closed Sales
$19.8M Total Value
$179.5K - $1.5M Price Range
$411.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melia

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Other, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,327,500
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$72K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$685,000
Average Sale Price
$342,500
Price Range
$305K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,045,500
Average Sale Price
$338,389
Price Range
$72K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,754,490
Average Sale Price
$292,415
Price Range
$180K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$15,579,563
Average Sale Price
$472,108
Price Range
$72K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,185,224
Average Sale Price
$279,015
Price Range
$67K - $435K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Melia's Listings and Deals

Melia Gardner