Section Image

Melissa Anderkin

Responds Quickly
Coldwell Banker Realty
10 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$600K - $1.3M Price Range
$999.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$775,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,875,000
Average Sale Price
$937,500
Price Range
$775K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,727,000
Average Sale Price
$945,400
Price Range
$600K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,231,000
Average Sale Price
$1,057,750
Price Range
$775K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,767,000
Average Sale Price
$961,167
Price Range
$600K - $1.3M

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01418758
Agent Photo

Melissa Anderkin

Responds Quickly