Section Image

Melissa Basi

HomeSmart PV & Associates
6 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$62K - $650K Price Range
$436.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,215,000
Average Sale Price
$553,750
Price Range
$485K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$402,000
Average Sale Price
$201,000
Price Range
$62K - $340K

Neighborhoods Melissa is Experienced In

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01905478
Agent Photo

Melissa Basi