Section Image

Melissa Cesena

LPT Realty, LLC
58 Closed Sales
$26.5M Total Value
$119K - $2.9M Price Range
$457.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Home Types: Lot/Land, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$688,000
Average Sale Price
$344,000
Price Range
$293K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$11,727,880
Average Sale Price
$451,072
Price Range
$257K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,235,000
Average Sale Price
$411,667
Price Range
$293K - $547K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$15,631,380
Average Sale Price
$434,205
Price Range
$243K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,281,800
Average Sale Price
$356,817
Price Range
$40K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
46
Total Value
$22,239,060
Average Sale Price
$483,458
Price Range
$70K - $2.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Melissa Cesena