Section Image

Meredith Burst

Cypress Key Realty LLC
33 Closed Sales
$17.5M Total Value
$175K - $2.1M Price Range
$529.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Meredith

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,704,000
Average Sale Price
$740,800
Price Range
$115K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,240,000
Average Sale Price
$724,000
Price Range
$115K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$16,507,000
Average Sale Price
$532,484
Price Range
$108K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000
Price Range
$450K - $510K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Meredith's Listings and Deals

Meredith Burst