Section Image

Michael Kane

Keller Williams Eastside
11 Closed Sales
$8.1M Total Value
$205K - $2.6M Price Range
$732K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$718,000
Average Sale Price
$359,000
Price Range
$318K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,492,500
Average Sale Price
$623,125
Price Range
$360K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,318,000
Average Sale Price
$1,106,000
Price Range
$318K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,884,500
Average Sale Price
$554,929
Price Range
$205K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,168,000
Average Sale Price
$1,042,000
Price Range
$318K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,884,500
Average Sale Price
$554,929
Price Range
$205K - $1.1M

Michael's Listings and Deals

Michael Kane