Section Image

MICHAEL KARAVANGELIS

Newfield Realty Group Inc.
27 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$154K - $445K Price Range
$243K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MICHAEL

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$230K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$881,335
Average Sale Price
$293,778
Price Range
$231K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000
Price Range
$35K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,499,335
Average Sale Price
$249,934
Price Range
$112K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,888,000
Average Sale Price
$206,286
Price Range
$35K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,674,235
Average Sale Price
$282,633
Price Range
$112K - $445K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MICHAEL's Listings and Deals

MICHAEL KARAVANGELIS