Section Image

Michael Valeo

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
15 Closed Sales
$11.9M Total Value
$26.5K - $3.1M Price Range
$794.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$103,000
Average Sale Price
$51,500
Price Range
$52K - $52K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,840,000
Average Sale Price
$920,000
Price Range
$340K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$797,000
Average Sale Price
$199,250
Price Range
$52K - $639K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,840,000
Average Sale Price
$920,000
Price Range
$340K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,666,900
Average Sale Price
$666,700
Price Range
$52K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$7,250,500
Average Sale Price
$906,313
Price Range
$27K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michael Valeo