Section Image

Michaela Jenkins

40 Closed Sales
$18.6M Total Value
$295K - $920K Price Range
$465.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michaela

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,845,000
Average Sale Price
$640,833
Price Range
$350K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,440,000
Average Sale Price
$720,000
Price Range
$590K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,845,000
Average Sale Price
$640,833
Price Range
$350K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,410,000
Average Sale Price
$602,500
Price Range
$485K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,582,850
Average Sale Price
$451,729
Price Range
$125K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$10,024,412
Average Sale Price
$477,353
Price Range
$270K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michaela's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Rhode Island REB.0019357 Connecticut REB.0794397
Agent Photo

Michaela Jenkins