Section Image

Michele De La O

Vargas Realty Company
10 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$333K - $600K Price Range
$499.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michele

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$333,000
Average Sale Price
$333,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,002,000
Average Sale Price
$501,000
Price Range
$459K - $543K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,930,500
Average Sale Price
$482,625
Price Range
$333K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,066,000
Average Sale Price
$511,000
Price Range
$459K - $558K

Michele's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100077088
Agent Photo

Michele De La O