Section Image

Michelle Abbass

WNY Metro Roberts Realty
46 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$134.5K - $550K Price Range
$235.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Specialties: Acreage, Country Property, Custom Home, Dream Home, First Time Buyers, Investment, Move-Up Home, New Construction, New Home
Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$610,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000
Price Range
$230K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,988,000
Average Sale Price
$198,800
Price Range
$30K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$806,000
Average Sale Price
$201,500
Price Range
$51K - $310K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$6,589,750
Average Sale Price
$235,348
Price Range
$30K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,227,600
Average Sale Price
$234,867
Price Range
$51K - $352K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • SFR - Short Sale & Foreclosure Resource
Agent License: New York 40AB1157865
Agent Photo

Michelle Abbass