Section Image

Michelle McCall

ENGEL & VOLKERS ST GEORGE
50 Closed Sales
$25.7M Total Value
$370.4K - $850K Price Range
$513.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,345,900
Average Sale Price
$669,180
Price Range
$430K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,717,900
Average Sale Price
$619,650
Price Range
$372K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,234,900
Average Sale Price
$617,450
Price Range
$470K - $765K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,809,900
Average Sale Price
$544,271
Price Range
$92K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
43
Total Value
$21,844,490
Average Sale Price
$508,011
Price Range
$351K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Michelle McCall