Section Image

Michelle Spina

BHG Real Estate Green Team
3 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$385K - $875K Price Range
$550K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$632,500
Price Range
$390K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,650,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000
Price Range
$385K - $875K

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401361115 New York 10401361115
Agent Photo

Michelle Spina