Section Image

Michelle Warner

United Real Estate, Aiken
51 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$195.8K - $587K Price Range
$277.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$499,000
Average Sale Price
$249,500
Price Range
$198K - $301K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,566,900
Average Sale Price
$261,150
Price Range
$230K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,374,150
Average Sale Price
$296,769
Price Range
$198K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,905,450
Average Sale Price
$300,419
Price Range
$137K - $587K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,194,150
Average Sale Price
$279,610
Price Range
$130K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$9,936,370
Average Sale Price
$276,010
Price Range
$40K - $587K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 390972
Agent Photo

Michelle Warner