About Mike
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Mike is Experienced In
-
98 Sales
Mike's Listings and Deals
Mike's Recent Active Listings
-
$95,500
- Land
- 1.66 Acres
- $57,530 per Acre
- 3096 Lake Front Dr
- Jamestown, ND
Check out this 1.66 acre rural lake lot on West side of Jamestown reservoir. Rural Water run onto lot, electric and high speed internet at the curb. Access to water close by for access to the lake. Build your getaway or year round home.
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$243,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,236 Sq Ft
- 312 16th St SW
- Jamestown, ND
Check out this Bi Level home in SW Jamestown that features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, deck off backyard. Property being sold ' as is ' Was previously a rental. Appliance alll included. Call for your appointment today.
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$128,900
- Land
- 0.74 Acre
- $174,189 per Acre
- 1509/1511 Business Loop E
- Jamestown, ND
Check out this commercial lot which is paved and located on Business Loop East in Jamestown. There is a possible total of approximately 32,000 Sq FT available. Each lot is approximately 16,000 Sq Ft. ( to be surveyed ) Seller may consider splitting.
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$66,900
- Land
- 2.25 Acres
- $29,733 per Acre
- 3104 Hoggarth Dr
- Bloom, ND
Last one! Lot located on east side of reservoir just a 1/4 mile off Hwy 20.. This development features township maintained roads, natural gas, electricity, rural water & Dakota Central. Call now !
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$29,900
- Land
- 0.56 Acre
- $53,393 per Acre
- Tbd State St NE
- Unit Lot 4
- Medina, ND
Lot's for sale in Medina, ND. Lots are approx 125 x 195, and have City Water and sewer available. Call Today!
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$29,900
- Land
- 0.56 Acre
- $53,393 per Acre
- Tbd State St
- Unit Lot 3
- Medina, ND
Lot's for sale iLn Medina, ND. Lots are approx 125 x 195, and have City Water and sewer available. Call today!
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$29,900
- Land
- 0.56 Acre
- $53,393 per Acre
- Tbd State St NE
- Unit Lot 10
- Medina, ND
Lot's for sale iLn Medina, ND. Lots are approx 125 x 195, and have City Water and sewer available. Call Today!
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$29,900
- Land
- 0.56 Acre
- $53,393 per Acre
- Tbd State St NE
- Unit Lot 7
- Medina, ND
Lot's for sale in Medina, ND. Lots are approx 125 x 195, and have City Water and sewer available.
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$29,900
- Land
- 0.56 Acre
- $53,393 per Acre
- Tbd State St NE
- Unit Lot 9
- Medina, ND
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
Recently Sold
-
$119,900 Sold May 14, 2026
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,978 Sq Ft
- 220 2nd Ave W
- Gackle, ND
- $61/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $121K
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$149,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,578 Sq Ft
- 114 5th St NW
- Jamestown, ND
- $95/SF
- 91 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $144K
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$225,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 864 Sq Ft
- 925 15th St SW
- Jamestown, ND
- $260/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$119,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,576 Sq Ft
- 223 6th Ave NE
- Jamestown, ND
- $47/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $106K
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$289,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025
Last List Price- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,140 Sq Ft
- 205 15th Ave NE
- Jamestown, ND
- $135/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $284K
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$59,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 978 Sq Ft
- 114 Mary St N
- Streeter, ND
- $61/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $58K
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$239,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,714 Sq Ft
- 1421 4th Ave NW
- Jamestown, ND
- $139/SF
- 86 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $215K
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$179,900 Sold Aug 8, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,040 Sq Ft
- 424 8th Ave SE
- Jamestown, ND
- $88/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $177K
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty
-
$249,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,016 Sq Ft
- 2103 4th St NE
- Jamestown, ND
- $124/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Mike Gergen Keller Williams Inspire Realty