Section Image

Mitchell Plyler

South Strand Realty
27 Closed Sales
$10.6M Total Value
$216.5K - $717.5K Price Range
$391.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mitchell

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,781,500
Average Sale Price
$309,056
Price Range
$130K - $705K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,238,900
Average Sale Price
$349,260
Price Range
$130K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$793,000
Average Sale Price
$396,500
Price Range
$288K - $505K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$7,672,000
Average Sale Price
$365,333
Price Range
$130K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,902,500
Average Sale Price
$483,750
Price Range
$288K - $718K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mitchell's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Senior Communities
Agent License: South Carolina 117357

Mitchell Plyler