Section Image

Mohammad Ayub

SkyWest Real Estate
30 Closed Sales
$20.6M Total Value
$280K - $2.7M Price Range
$688.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mohammad

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,715,500
Average Sale Price
$543,100
Price Range
$470K - $699K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,512,000
Average Sale Price
$756,000
Price Range
$412K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,535,500
Average Sale Price
$505,071
Price Range
$280K - $699K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$7,090,500
Average Sale Price
$644,591
Price Range
$405K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$13,557,500
Average Sale Price
$713,553
Price Range
$280K - $2.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mohammad's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: 01746540 California 01746540
Agent Photo

Mohammad Ayub