Section Image

Nancy Klasson

PowerStar Realty- Austin
4 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$330K - $1.7M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$537,500
Price Range
$330K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,375,000
Average Sale Price
$1,687,500
Price Range
$1.7M - $1.7M

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0604990
Agent Photo

Nancy Klasson