Section Image

Nora Lazaro

Sync Brokerage Inc.
17 Closed Sales
$13.1M Total Value
$485K - $1.3M Price Range
$771.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nora

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$658,000
Average Sale Price
$329,000
Price Range
$223K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,671,635
Average Sale Price
$890,545
Price Range
$555K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$658,000
Average Sale Price
$329,000
Price Range
$223K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,815,635
Average Sale Price
$969,273
Price Range
$555K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$658,000
Average Sale Price
$329,000
Price Range
$223K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$12,456,635
Average Sale Price
$830,442
Price Range
$485K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nora's Listings and Deals

Nora Lazaro