Section Image

Noreth Barbera

EXP REALTY LLC
44 Closed Sales
$18.5M Total Value
$264.9K - $999K Price Range
$421.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Noreth

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Co-op, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,159,490
Average Sale Price $539,873
Price Range $382K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $4,434,105
Average Sale Price $492,678
Price Range $297K - $775K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,319,490
Average Sale Price $463,898
Price Range $160K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $5,781,295
Average Sale Price $444,715
Price Range $205K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $3,676,490
Average Sale Price $408,499
Price Range $160K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 35
Total Value $14,856,495
Average Sale Price $424,471
Price Range $140K - $999K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Noreth's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Noreth Barbera, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Noreth Barbera sold in Orlando, FL?

What is Noreth Barbera's track record representing buyers?

What is Noreth Barbera's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Noreth Barbera serve?

How can I contact Noreth Barbera?

Agent Photo

Noreth Barbera