Section Image

Omar Alrobaye

15 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$615K - $950K Price Range
$743.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Omar

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,585,000
Average Sale Price
$792,500
Price Range
$745K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,190,000
Average Sale Price
$797,500
Price Range
$655K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$11,154,000
Average Sale Price
$743,600
Price Range
$405K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Omar's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401344257 New York 10401344257
Agent Photo

Omar Alrobaye