Section Image

Orlando Karpf

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty
28 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$269K - $1.1M Price Range
$440.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Orlando

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000
Price Range
$330K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,924,000
Average Sale Price
$487,333
Price Range
$330K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,404,000
Average Sale Price
$702,000
Price Range
$354K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,596,980
Average Sale Price
$459,698
Price Range
$147K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,725,500
Average Sale Price
$429,194
Price Range
$103K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Orlando's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Orlando Karpf