Section Image

Patience Clasen

Keller Williams NOLA Northlake
12 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$139.5K - $680K Price Range
$289.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patience

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000
Price Range
$320K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,478,403
Average Sale Price
$247,840
Price Range
$125K - $455K

Patience's Listings and Deals

Agent License: NOM:995718510
Agent Photo

Patience Clasen