Section Image

Patricia Brady

Keller Williams Realty
63 Closed Sales
$33M Total Value
$310K - $1.3M Price Range
$524.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patricia

Home Types: Commercial, House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,655,000
Average Sale Price
$609,167
Price Range
$361K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$890,000
Average Sale Price
$445,000
Price Range
$325K - $565K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,800,900
Average Sale Price
$557,207
Price Range
$268K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,967,500
Average Sale Price
$491,875
Price Range
$325K - $565K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$27,723,527
Average Sale Price
$533,145
Price Range
$220K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,308,500
Average Sale Price
$482,591
Price Range
$280K - $845K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Patricia's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • LHC - Luxury Homes Certification
Agent License: 10301214103 New York 10301214103
Agent Photo

Patricia Brady