Section Image

Patricia Williams

Hartland Management & Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$92.5K - $290K Price Range
$214.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patricia

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$270,000
Average Sale Price
$270,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$270K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000
Price Range
$175K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$92,500
Average Sale Price
$92,500

Patricia's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Patricia Williams