Section Image

Patrick Ashiofu

REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land
30 Closed Sales
$15.1M Total Value
$150K - $2.1M Price Range
$504K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patrick

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$730,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000
Price Range
$310K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,162,000
Average Sale Price
$581,000
Price Range
$406K - $756K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$893,000
Average Sale Price
$297,667
Price Range
$163K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,162,000
Average Sale Price
$581,000
Price Range
$406K - $756K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,032,000
Average Sale Price
$586,000
Price Range
$163K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,088,950
Average Sale Price
$449,386
Price Range
$150K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Patrick's Listings and Deals

Patrick Ashiofu