Section Image

Paul DiMarino

MYSMARTREALTY
28 Closed Sales
$16.6M Total Value
$157K - $3M Price Range
$593.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paul

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,751,000
Average Sale Price
$458,500
Price Range
$157K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,167,000
Average Sale Price
$583,500
Price Range
$368K - $799K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,831,000
Average Sale Price
$478,875
Price Range
$157K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,877,900
Average Sale Price
$1,175,580
Price Range
$368K - $3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,759,500
Average Sale Price
$461,026
Price Range
$157K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,857,900
Average Sale Price
$873,100
Price Range
$70K - $3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Paul's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01389068

Paul DiMarino