Section Image

Penny Payne

Guillory Real Estate Group
32 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$215K - $1M Price Range
$397.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Penny

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$408,000
Average Sale Price
$204,000
Price Range
$193K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,453,000
Average Sale Price
$363,250
Price Range
$240K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,728,000
Average Sale Price
$288,000
Price Range
$193K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,856,000
Average Sale Price
$371,200
Price Range
$240K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$7,137,500
Average Sale Price
$419,853
Price Range
$193K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,594,000
Average Sale Price
$372,933
Price Range
$80K - $690K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Penny's Listings and Deals

Penny Payne