Section Image

peter vasilakos

Suburban Life Realty, Ltd
37 Closed Sales
$13.4M Total Value
$175.5K - $889K Price Range
$361.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About peter

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Commercial, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,679,000
Average Sale Price
$535,800
Price Range
$259K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$215K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,227,000
Average Sale Price
$461,000
Price Range
$259K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,515,000
Average Sale Price
$419,167
Price Range
$215K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,049,150
Average Sale Price
$355,832
Price Range
$34K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,335,500
Average Sale Price
$366,775
Price Range
$138K - $889K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

peter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475145141

peter vasilakos