Section Image

PHUONG SAM TRAN

Pinnacle Real Estate Group
18 Closed Sales
$14M Total Value
$620K - $1.4M Price Range
$777.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About PHUONG SAM

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,110,500
Average Sale Price
$703,500
Price Range
$656K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$742,500
Price Range
$725K - $760K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,775,500
Average Sale Price
$693,875
Price Range
$656K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,540,000
Average Sale Price
$756,667
Price Range
$650K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,553,000
Average Sale Price
$728,111
Price Range
$205K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,448,000
Average Sale Price
$827,556
Price Range
$620K - $1.4M

PHUONG SAM's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00924964

PHUONG SAM TRAN