Section Image

Qin Zheng

Fairfax Realty Select
41 Closed Sales
$18.3M Total Value
$250K - $1.1M Price Range
$447.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Qin

Qin Zheng is an active Real Estate Agent in Falls Church, VA with the brokerage Fairfax Realty Select.
Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,070,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$505K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,275,000
Average Sale Price
$758,333
Price Range
$645K - $845K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,509,990
Average Sale Price
$501,427
Price Range
$445K - $637K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,315,000
Average Sale Price
$719,167
Price Range
$310K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$10,377,950
Average Sale Price
$384,369
Price Range
$180K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,954,000
Average Sale Price
$568,143
Price Range
$290K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Qin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Qin Zheng