Section Image

Rachael Gill

eAgent Gulf Coast
35 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$98K - $290K Price Range
$150.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rachael

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$490,500
Average Sale Price
$163,500
Price Range
$145K - $194K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$333,000
Average Sale Price
$166,500
Price Range
$98K - $235K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$703,500
Average Sale Price
$175,875
Price Range
$145K - $213K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$718,000
Average Sale Price
$179,500
Price Range
$98K - $235K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,466,300
Average Sale Price
$164,420
Price Range
$81K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$2,806,900
Average Sale Price
$140,345
Price Range
$33K - $290K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rachael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S54242

Rachael Gill