Section Image

Rachael Watson

BHHS C Dan Joyner - Spartanburg
17 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$271K - $715K Price Range
$380.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rachael

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$426,000
Average Sale Price
$213,000
Price Range
$155K - $271K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$849,182
Average Sale Price
$424,591
Price Range
$374K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$703,000
Average Sale Price
$234,333
Price Range
$155K - $277K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$849,182
Average Sale Price
$424,591
Price Range
$374K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,731,650
Average Sale Price
$373,165
Price Range
$155K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,730,182
Average Sale Price
$390,026
Price Range
$185K - $563K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rachael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina #106304
Agent Photo

Rachael Watson