Section Image

Rachel White

14 Closed Sales
$9.2M Total Value
$390K - $1.4M Price Range
$658.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rachel

My profession is an extension of my personal values to constantly strive to provide the best possible service to my real estate clients. I have been a licensed realtor since 2008. Providing knowledge and experience on all facets of the sale with exclusive attention throughout the transaction. I have been privileged to work in this industry and apply my administrative consultant services in finance and administration to help my clients achieve their dream of owning a home or creating an investment property for the future. I also have experience with estate and trust properties and can guide my clients through this process.
Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$837,500
Price Range
$425K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,470,000
Average Sale Price
$867,500
Price Range
$395K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,030,000
Average Sale Price
$703,000
Price Range
$395K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,195,000
Average Sale Price
$548,750
Price Range
$390K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rachel's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Investments
Agent License: Colorado 100023634
Agent Photo

Rachel White