Section Image

Rafael Malka

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
24 Closed Sales
$31.7M Total Value
$820K - $3M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rafael

Home Types: Condo, Co-op, MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,535,000
Average Sale Price
$767,500
Price Range
$585K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$11,556,777
Average Sale Price
$1,284,086
Price Range
$430K - $2.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$31,689,777
Average Sale Price
$1,320,407
Price Range
$430K - $3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rafael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 30MA1030034

Rafael Malka