Section Image

Rene Hartzell

ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC
25 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$250K - $785K Price Range
$390.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rene

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$607,500
Price Range
$430K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,025,000
Average Sale Price
$512,500
Price Range
$270K - $755K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,480,500
Average Sale Price
$386,722
Price Range
$232K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,284,695
Average Sale Price
$392,793
Price Range
$215K - $755K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3019348

Rene Hartzell