Section Image

Richard Fitzgerald

Fitzgerald Real Estate Inc.
57 Closed Sales
$18.9M Total Value
$225K - $625K Price Range
$332K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,194,900
Average Sale Price
$365,817
Price Range
$235K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$771,000
Average Sale Price
$385,500
Price Range
$381K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,954,700
Average Sale Price
$359,518
Price Range
$215K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$361,667
Price Range
$314K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
43
Total Value
$14,415,178
Average Sale Price
$335,237
Price Range
$145K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,510,500
Average Sale Price
$322,179
Price Range
$155K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Richard's Listings and Deals

Richard Fitzgerald