Section Image

Richard Vitellaro

Northern California Realty
11 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$75K - $485K Price Range
$249K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$344,000
Average Sale Price
$172,000
Price Range
$30K - $314K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$484,000
Average Sale Price
$121,000
Price Range
$30K - $314K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,440,500
Average Sale Price
$180,063
Price Range
$20K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,298,000
Average Sale Price
$432,667
Price Range
$338K - $485K

Richard's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 01003348

Richard Vitellaro