Section Image

Rick Maingot

GTO PROPERTIES, LLC
29 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$230K - $1.2M Price Range
$434.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rick

Home Types: Other, House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,125,000
Average Sale Price
$562,500
Price Range
$555K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,944,990
Average Sale Price
$486,248
Price Range
$365K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,106,500
Average Sale Price
$586,643
Price Range
$410K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,944,990
Average Sale Price
$486,248
Price Range
$365K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,984,500
Average Sale Price
$498,893
Price Range
$160K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,610,550
Average Sale Price
$374,037
Price Range
$140K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rick's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Rick Maingot