Section Image

Robert Bogden

3DX Real Estate LLC Troy
4 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$160K - $600K Price Range
$316.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$235K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$160K - $600K

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501293975

Robert Bogden