Section Image

Robert Butler

West USA Realty
30 Closed Sales
$11.4M Total Value
$247K - $985K Price Range
$380.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$712,000
Average Sale Price
$356,000
Price Range
$342K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$40,000
Average Sale Price
$40,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,047,000
Average Sale Price
$511,750
Price Range
$342K - $985K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$40,000
Average Sale Price
$40,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$9,184,000
Average Sale Price
$382,667
Price Range
$247K - $985K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,232,900
Average Sale Price
$372,150
Price Range
$40K - $565K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Robert Butler