Section Image

Robert Hernandez

Rockwood Realty Inc
55 Closed Sales
$13.1M Total Value
$89.9K - $699.9K Price Range
$237.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,262,800
Average Sale Price
$251,422
Price Range
$30K - $626K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$250K - $325K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,484,850
Average Sale Price
$236,045
Price Range
$30K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$250K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
53
Total Value
$12,495,150
Average Sale Price
$235,758
Price Range
$30K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$250K - $325K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 242219

Robert Hernandez