Section Image

Robert West

40 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$80K - $435K Price Range
$171.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$184,900
Average Sale Price
$184,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$130,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$499,800
Average Sale Price
$166,600
Price Range
$130K - $185K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$130,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,104,000
Average Sale Price
$194,000
Price Range
$65K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$3,752,100
Average Sale Price
$156,338
Price Range
$60K - $435K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Robert West