Section Image

Ron Oliver

Edge Real Estate Company
11 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$225K - $875K Price Range
$390.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ron

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$567,000
Average Sale Price
$567,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$958,000
Average Sale Price
$319,333
Price Range
$225K - $374K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$607,000
Average Sale Price
$303,500
Price Range
$40K - $567K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,817,750
Average Sale Price
$363,550
Price Range
$225K - $473K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,481,875
Average Sale Price
$413,646
Price Range
$40K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,817,750
Average Sale Price
$363,550
Price Range
$225K - $473K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ron's Listings and Deals

Ron Oliver